.geoArticle26{--navy:#030F3F;--blue:#0040E3;--ink:#1E293B;--muted:#64748B;--body:#475569;--line:#E2E8F0;--hairline:#E6EDFA;--bg:#F8FAFC;--nested:#F4F6FA;--on-navy:#99ABC6;--shell:1200px}.geoArticle26,.geoArticle26 *{box-sizing:border-box}.geoArticle26{scroll-padding-top:98px}.geoArticle26{margin:0;background:var(--bg);color:var(--navy);font-family:Inter,"Segoe UI",Arial,sans-serif;-webkit-font-smoothing:antialiased}.geoArticle26 .shell{max-width:var(--shell);margin:auto;padding:0 32px}.geoArticle26 .mono{font-family:ui-monospace,Consolas,monospace}.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{font-size:11px;color:var(--muted);padding:8px 11px;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:6px;white-space:nowrap}.geoArticle26 .breadcrumbs{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:12px;flex-wrap:wrap;padding-top:30px;padding-bottom:28px;color:var(--muted);font-size:10px;letter-spacing:.1em;text-transform:uppercase}.geoArticle26 .breadcrumbs a{color:inherit;text-decoration:none}.geoArticle26 .breadcrumbs .current{color:var(--navy)}.geoArticle26 .articleHero{padding-top:24px;padding-bottom:38px}.geoArticle26 .eyebrow{display:flex;gap:12px;align-items:center;font-size:11px;letter-spacing:.12em;text-transform:uppercase;color:var(--muted);margin:0 0 23px}.geoArticle26 .eyebrow b{font-weight:500;color:var(--blue)}.geoArticle26 h1{font-size:clamp(44px,6.1vw,78px);line-height:.98;letter-spacing:-.045em;font-weight:800;text-transform:uppercase;margin:0;max-width:1100px}.geoArticle26 .heroSubtitle{font-size:clamp(22px,2.7vw,32px);line-height:1.3;letter-spacing:-.025em;max-width:810px;margin:22px 0 0;color:var(--body)}.geoArticle26 .heroActions{display:flex;align-items:center;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:24px;margin-top:30px}.geoArticle26 .btn{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:12px;min-height:50px;padding:12px 24px;border-radius:10px;font-size:14px;line-height:1.35;font-weight:600;text-decoration:none}.geoArticle26 .btn-primary{background:var(--blue);color:white}.geoArticle26 .btn-primary:hover{background:var(--navy)}.geoArticle26 .textLink{font-size:14px;color:var(--navy)}.geoArticle26 .coverBlock{margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0}.geoArticle26 .coverFrame{margin:0;overflow:hidden;border-radius:22px;background:var(--navy)}.geoArticle26 .coverFrame img{display:block;width:100%;height:auto;aspect-ratio:16/9;object-fit:contain}.geoArticle26 .readingLayout{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,800px) 248px;gap:64px;padding-top:52px;padding-bottom:64px;align-items:start}.geoArticle26 .articleBody{min-width:0}.geoArticle26 .intro{font-size:20px;line-height:1.6;color:var(--navy);margin-bottom:0}.geoArticle26 .intro p{margin:0 0 23px}.geoArticle26 .intro p+p{font-size:17px;line-height:1.75;color:var(--body)}.geoArticle26 .side{position:sticky;top:104px;min-width:0}.geoArticle26 .sideLabel{font-size:10px;letter-spacing:.13em;text-transform:uppercase;color:var(--muted);margin:0 0 18px}.geoArticle26 .toc{display:grid;gap:13px;padding-left:16px;border-left:2px solid var(--hairline);margin-bottom:30px}.geoArticle26 .toc a{font-size:12px;line-height:1.55;color:var(--body);text-decoration:none}.geoArticle26 .toc a:hover{color:var(--blue)}@media (max-width:1000px){.geoArticle26 .readingLayout{grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr);max-width:860px;gap:0}.geoArticle26 .side{display:block;position:static;margin-top:32px}.geoArticle26 .sideLabel,.geoArticle26 .toc{display:none}.geoArticle26 .heroSubtitle{max-width:700px}.geoArticle26 .shell{padding-left:28px;padding-right:28px}}@media (max-width:640px){.geoArticle26{scroll-padding-top:86px}.geoArticle26 .shell{padding-left:20px;padding-right:20px}.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{font-size:9px;padding:7px}.geoArticle26 .breadcrumbs{padding-top:23px;padding-bottom:20px;font-size:9px;gap:8px}.geoArticle26 .articleHero{padding-top:18px;padding-bottom:28px}.geoArticle26 .eyebrow{font-size:9px;margin-bottom:20px}.geoArticle26 h1{font-size:46px;line-height:.99;letter-spacing:-.04em}.geoArticle26 .heroSubtitle{font-size:23px;line-height:1.3;margin-top:19px}.geoArticle26 .heroActions{margin-top:24px;gap:18px}.geoArticle26 .btn{min-height:46px;padding:12px 18px;font-size:13px}.geoArticle26 .textLink{font-size:13px}.geoArticle26 .coverFrame{border-radius:13px}.geoArticle26 .readingLayout{padding-top:32px;padding-bottom:36px}.geoArticle26 .intro{font-size:19px}.geoArticle26 .intro p+p{font-size:16px}}@media (max-width:360px){.geoArticle26 h1{font-size:40px}.geoArticle26 .heroSubtitle{font-size:21px}.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{max-width:122px;text-align:center;white-space:normal;line-height:1.5}.geoArticle26 .shell{padding-left:16px;padding-right:16px}}@media print{.geoArticle26 .side,.geoArticle26 .heroActions{display:none}.geoArticle26{background:white}.geoArticle26 .shell{max-width:none;padding:0}.geoArticle26 .readingLayout{display:block}.geoArticle26 .coverFrame{max-width:720px}.geoArticle26 .articleHero{padding-top:0}.geoArticle26 h1{font-size:36pt}}.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch{display:flex;gap:3px;align-items:center;padding:3px;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:8px;flex-shrink:0}.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch a{padding:6px 8px;font-size:11px;line-height:1.2;font-weight:700;text-decoration:none;color:var(--muted);border-radius:5px}.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch a[aria-current=page]{background:var(--blue);color:white}.geoArticle26 .coverNote{margin:13px 0 0;color:var(--muted);font-size:11px;line-height:1.6}.geoArticle26 .coverFrame img{aspect-ratio:auto}@media (max-width:1100px){.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{font-size:10px}}@media (max-width:900px){.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch{margin-left:auto}}@media (max-width:640px){.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{font-size:8px;padding:5px;max-width:none;margin-left:0}.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch a{font-size:10px;padding:5px 7px}.geoArticle26 .coverNote{font-size:10px;margin-top:10px}}@media (max-width:360px){.geoArticle26 .reviewLabel{display:none}}@media (prefers-reduced-motion:reduce){.geoArticle26{scroll-behavior:auto}}.geoArticle26 .geoArticleToolbar{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:16px;padding-top:22px;padding-bottom:4px}.geoArticle26 .geoArticleToolbar .reviewLabel{font-size:10px}.geoArticle26 .geoArticleToolbar .languageSwitch{margin-left:auto}.geoArticle26 .articleTools{display:flex;justify-content:flex-end;gap:24px;padding-top:0;padding-bottom:36px;font-size:12px}.geoArticle26 .articleTools a{color:var(--muted)}@media (max-width:640px){.geoArticle26 .geoArticleToolbar{padding-top:18px;gap:12px}.geoArticle26 .geoArticleToolbar .reviewLabel{font-size:9px;display:block;white-space:normal}.geoArticle26 .articleTools{font-size:11px;gap:20px;padding-bottom:28px}}@media (min-width:1001px) and (max-height:900px){.geoArticle26 .side{position:static}}.geoArticle26:not(.mediaPage) .readingLayout{grid-template-columns:minmax(0,800px) 288px;gap:48px}@media (max-width:1000px){.geoArticle26:not(.mediaPage) .readingLayout{grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr);gap:0}}@media screen and (min-width:1001px){.geoArticle26:not(.mediaPage) .side{position:static;align-self:stretch}}.geoArticle26{padding:0;max-width:none;width:100%}.geoArticle26 .articleBody{line-height:1.7}.geoArticle26 .articleBody>.metrics{margin-top:28px}.geoArticle26 .articleTools{flex-wrap:wrap}.geoArticle26 .toc{flex-wrap:initial}.geoArticle26 .languageSwitch{flex-wrap:nowrap}.geoArticle26 .articleHero h1{overflow-wrap:break-word}
.geoArticle26 .readingLayout>.articleBody{width:100%;max-width:100%;padding:0;margin:0}
